zertifizierte Kursleitung QEKK

-nach Land und Postleitzahlen sortiert-

Martina Jaritz

A-1120 | Wien
Österreich

Nicole Achtruth

D-01728 | Bannewitz

Krsitin Lieddtke

D-02826 Görlitz | Lessingstraße 4

Luisa Fröhlich

D-15907 | Lübben

Beatrix Stark

D-04177 Leipzig| Aurelienstraße 24

Daniela Klingner

D-04275 Leipzig| Arndtstraße 68

Maxi Hohlfeld

D-04435 | Schkeuditz | Modelwitzer Straße 18

Madlen Lay

D-04435 | Schkeuditz

Michelle Renz

D-08648 | Bad Brambach

Angela Ohlendorf

D-12249 | Berlin

Anja Werner

D-12587 Berlin | Karl Frank Straße 40

Stefanie Müller

D-13591 Berlin | Café Mi Mundo | Hauptstraße 34

Melina Rüschkamp

D-13597 Berlin | Obermeierweg 2

Judith Schüler-Steffen

D-15326 | Lebus

Katrin Hildebrandt

D-15711 Wusterhausen | Scheederstraße 42

Stephanie Dünkel

D-16727 Velten | Ahornstraße 6b

Maria Alms

D-18320 | Trinwillershagen

Julia Brunkhorst

D-20144 Hambrug | Ellenbogen 9

Daniela Pagel

D-21493 | Schwarzenbek

Eva Volk

D-22949 Ammersbek | Rehagenring 12e

Theresa Ray

D-24111 | Kiel

Hanne Guttau-Leimenstoll

D-24161 Altenholz | Klausdorfer Str. 78b

Susann Roßkamp

D-24340 Eckernförde | Gudewerdtstarße 25

Elisabeth Jeß

D-24955 Harrislee | Thomasstraße 16

Bianka Folkerts

D-26529 Upgant-Schott | Wilde-Äcker-Weg 4

Sandra Garding

D-26624 Moordorf | Auricher Straße 48

Ursula Uhlig

D-27624 Geestland | Lindenweg 2a

Mirjam Schmidt

D-34613 Schwalmstedt | Thüringerstraße 2

Isabel Jennemann

D-35043 | Marburg

Katrin Klaas

D-35305 Grünberg | Dienbergstraße 14b

Karen Hofmann

D-35390 | Gießen

Lisa-Marie Manz

D-36119 | Neuhof

Isabell Rothensee

D-37115 Duderstadt | Grünnecken 9

Ann-Christine Loepp

D-37691 Boffzen | Neuestraße 3

Jessica Hegenrath

D-38179 | Schwülper

Jessica Munzke

D-38871 | Darlingerode

Christina Becker

D-40235 Düsseldorf | Gutenbergstraße 67

Sarah-Beverly

D-41462 | Neus

Daniela Schönfeld

D-42111 Wuppertal | Westfalenweg 266

Mandy Heinrichs

D-44532 Lünen | Bebelstraße 66a

Jana Schumann

D-45279 Essen | Wilhelm-Vogelsang-Weg 14

Jennifer Jöckel

D-45768 Marl | Otto-Haarmann-Straße 20

Katharina Rose

D-47051 Duisburg | Düsselsdorferstraße 128

Ela Fennema

D-47804 | Krefeld

Ramona Leifkes

D-48683 Ahaus | Kreuzkamp 60

Jennifer Durst

D-50189 Elsdorf | Kerpener Straße 63

Kerstin Gaillard

D-50226 Frechen | Mühlenweg 41

Eilika Strunk

D-50825 Köln | Keplerstraße 14-16

Ursula Breuer

D-52457 Aldenhoven | Driesch 12

Anke Hünewinckell

D-52399 Merzenich | Kammweg 5

Jennifer Wenck

D-53940 Hellenthal | Udenbreth 13

Anna Luise Thörle

D-55116 Mainz | Kammweg 5

Sandra Kaufhold

D-55283 Nierstein | Hauptstraße 157

Petra Meurer

D-56288 Kastellaun | Am Herrentisch 16

Nadine Löwenbrück

D-56291 Pfalzfeld | Kirchweg 16

Karina Schäfer-Feldpausch

D-56368 Klingelbach | In der Sommerbach 1

Anna Hallenbach

D-56856 Zell | Brandenburg 29

Esther Ringbeck

D-57399 Kirchhundem | Eichenweg 10

Janina Le Coquet

D-58456 | Witten

Jennifer Straßburg

D-58636 Iserlohn | Friedrichstraße 29

Janina Günzel

D-58640 Iserlohn | Scherlingstraße 33

Jennifer Oheim

D-58644 | Iserlohn

Annika Rittinghaus

D-59077 Hamm | Fabriciusweg 12

Yana Rohn

D-59174 | Kamen

Birgit Schuster Langer

D-60389 Frankfurt | Böttgerstraße 22

Sina Hippe

D-63128 | Dietzenbach

Katharina Schwind

D-63538 | Großkrotzenburg

Nicole Mühlhans

D-63762 | Großostheim

Andrea Keller

D-65428 | Rüsselsheim

Nina Weiche

D-68309 | Mannheim

Nathalie Püschel

D-68723 | Schwetzingen

Johanna Thym

D-70199 | Stuttagrt

Christina Hermann

D-71069 | Sindelfingen

Melanie Fiedler

D-72458 Albstadt | Karl-Peter-Straße 8

Anja Bongers

D-73732 Esslingen am Neckar | Beethovenstraße 37

Alina Steinke

D-74321 | Bietigheim-Bissingen

Tatjana Wagner

D-74382  Neckarwestheim | Ländelstraße 11

Sandra Klein

D-74564 | Crailsheim

Marie Herrmann

D-74575 Schrozberg | Speckheim 6

Christina Neudecker

D-76135 | Karlsruhe

Kristina Balkin

D-76135 Karlsruhe | Körnerstrße 38

Jasmin Nyhuis 

D-76307 | Karlsbad

Julia Martin

D-76337 | Waldbronn

Katja Hirt

D-78661 | Dietingen

Alexandra Berndt

D-79183 | Waldkirch | Schlößerstraße 6a

Yvonne Hoffmann

D-80804 | München

Jana Becherer

D-82269 Geltendorf | Eichenfeld 2a

Theresa Parzinger

D-83308 Trostberg | Hauptstraße 17-19

Natalie Elbert

D-85622 | Feldkirchen

Bianca Dittrich

D-86564 Hohenried | Am Schusterberg 1

Stefanie Korn

D-86633 Neuburg an der Donau | Baringstraße 13a

Jacqueline Senner

D-86633 Neuburg an der Donau | Monheimer Str. 36A

Sabrina Fischer-Friedmann

D-86825 | Wörishofen

Anna Sella

D-90419 Nürnberg | Bucherstraße 123

Steffi Ebersberger

D-91056 | Erlangen

Yvonne Hentschke

D-91086 Aurachtal | Talblick 6

Jasmin Seeberger

D-91315 | Höchstadt

Michelle Friedrich

D-93164 Laaber | Föhrenweg 9b

Stephanie Neumann

D-96231 Bad Staffelstein | Lichtenfelser Straße 29

Steffi Wohlleben

D-97437 | Hassfurt

Susanne Weber

D-97688 Kissingen | Burgstraße 7

Kristin Nagel

D-99885 | Ohrdruf